Artist:

CMJK CMJK
Real Name: 北川 潤 (Jun Kitagawa), born in 1967, Miyagi, Japan. CMJK = Cut Master Jun Kitagawa


Read more about CMJK on Last.fm.
My matches


 

Unfortunately there are no users who like "CMJK"

Discover what music these girls like!

No users with photos have answered this question yet