Artist:

Crayon Pop Crayon Pop
Crayon Pop (크레용팝) is a South Korean girl group which debuted in 2012. The five members are Gum Mi, So Yul, Cho A, Ellin and Way. The group hopes to take South Korea and Japan by storm with their quirky style. Members:
Stage Name: Geum Mi (금미)
Real Name: Baek Bo Ram
Date of Birth: 1988.6.18
Position: Vocal, Leader Name: Ellin (엘린)
Real Name: Kim Min Young
Date of Birth: 1990.4.2
Position: Backup Vocal Name: Cho A* (초아)
Real Name: Heo Min Ji
Date of Birth: 1990.7.12


Read more about Crayon Pop on Last.fm.
My matches


 

Unfortunately there are no users who like "Crayon Pop"

Discover what music these girls like!

No users with photos have answered this question yet