Ra.D Ra.D
Birth name: Lee Doo-hyun Ra.D (born 1980) is South Korean singer who mixes R&B, soul, and hip hop in his music. He combines R&B, soul, and hip hop to create his own style of music. All of the songs in his albums are placed in meaningful sequence to create a unique story. If his first album sang of the process of meeting and parting with love, the second album is about new loves and his affection for family and friends. Ra.

Read more about Ra.D on
My matches


Unfortunately there are no users who like "Ra.D"

Discover what music these girls like!

No users with photos have answered this question yet