Aerium Aerium
Aliases: Avalon 6, The Ethyleen Project, Leander Rispens, LJF, Mirai Project
In groups: Erander Aerium is Leander Rispens from Friesland, Holland. He has produced trance and ambient music since the age of sixteen. In 2006, he was launched into the spotlight when his debut release "Dolphins" was played three times on Armin van Buuren's popular ASOT trance radio show. Born in 1985, Leander was one of those kids who fell in love with electronic dance music via the radio.

Read more about Aerium on
My matches


Unfortunately there are no users who like "Aerium"

Discover what music these girls like!

No users with photos have answered this question yet