Sentimental scenery Sentimental scenery
Sentimental Scenery (센티멘탈 시너리) is a Korean Shibuya-kei composer and singer currently under pastelmusic. Profile Stage Name: Sentimental Scenery (센티멘탈 시너리)
Real Name: Kim Gang Yong (김강용)
Birth Year: 1985

Read more about Sentimental scenery on
My matches


Unfortunately there are no users who like "Sentimental scenery"

Discover what music these girls like!

No users with photos have answered this question yet