Artist:

江美琪 江美琪
Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
Nickname: 小美
Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
Sign: Leo
Blood Type: AB
Height: 155 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Place of Birth: 桃園
Personality: enthusiastic, caring, stubborn
Hobbies: singing, dancing, music, daydreaming, looking at the mirror
Skills: sports, singing
Idols: Faye Wong, 姚謙
Favorite Food: smelly tofu, durian, watermelon, peach
Clothing: t-shirt, jeans
Favorite film genre: horror
Favorite Colours: blue, red
Dislikes: to be misunderstood


江美琪 on Last.fm.
My matches


 

Unfortunately there are no users who like "江美琪"

Discover what music these girls like!

No users with photos have answered this question yet