Artist:

DJ Neon DJ Neon
there is more than one DJ Neon [1] DJ Neon is from India
http://soundcloud.com/deejayneon [2] Dj Neon (Finland) ( techno music, hardbass, hardtrance 4 Life) DJ and Producer, Music Junkie, Club Promoter What's your favourite kind of music? Trance, Hard Dance, Hardcore What equipment do you use? BEHRINGER DJX700 PRO MIXER, PIONEER CDJ-500s cd players Tell us a bit about yourself (put your bio here if you have one)
Dj Name: Neon
Real Name: Tony Seppänen
Year of Birth: 1976
Country: Finland


Read more about DJ Neon on Last.fm.
My matches


 

Unfortunately there are no users who like "DJ Neon"

Discover what music these girls like!

No users with photos have answered this question yet