Artist:

Tony Dallara Tony Dallara
Tony Dallara
Real Name: Antonio Lardera
Born: 30-6-1936 in Campobasso, south Italy
Aliases: Antonio Lardera

Tony Dallara on Last.fm.
My matches


 

Unfortunately there are no users who like "Tony Dallara"

Discover what music these girls like!

No users with photos have answered this question yet